ART / Misc. paintings / Posters 13846516

nr 1384 6516

POSTERS

4 pcs, Mercedes - Bens, eftertryck, outer dimensions including frame: 85x62, wear, damages.

4 st, Mercedes - Bens, eftertryck, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x62 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 500

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:22:44